Celeste Perez

Celeste Perez voice actor profile
Birth Date: 28/09/1993
Celeste Perez is known for Laid-Back Camp (2018), Horimiya (2021) and Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (2023).

Browse a voice acting portfolio of 7 credited performances, including Miyu Suzuki in You and I Are Polar Opposites and more.

Celeste Perez Voices

Credits on MTVA: 8 Roles from 8 Titles
Clarify

TV Shows & Series

You and I Are Polar Opposites (2026)

Miyu Suzuki - You and I Are Polar Opposites character
Miyu Suzuki
Miyu Suzuki is the cheerful and outgoing female protagonist in You and I Are Polar...

Ameku M.D.: Doctor Detective (2025)

Haruka Murota - Ameku M.D.: Doctor Detective character
Haruka Murota
Haruka Murota is a character from Ameku M.D.: Doctor Detective voiced by Celeste Perez in...

Clevatess (2025)

Nell - Clevatess character
Nell
Nell is a character from Clevatess voiced by Celeste Perez in English and voiced by...

Gachiakuta (2025)

Amo Empool - Gachiakuta character
Amo Empool
Amo Empool is a character from Gachiakuta voiced by Celeste Perez in English and voiced...

Kaiju No. 8 (2024)

Konomi Okonogi - Kaiju No. 8 character
Konomi Okonogi
Konomi Okonogi is a character from Kaiju No. 8 voiced by Celeste Perez in English...

Link Click

Vivian /Li Heiei - Link Click character
Vivian /Li Heiei
Vivian /Li Heiei is a character from Link Click voiced by Celeste Perez in English.

Movies

The Unaware Atelier Meister (2025)

Luna - The Unaware Atelier Meister character
Luna
Luna is a character from The Unaware Atelier Meister voiced by Celeste Perez in English...

Additional Voices

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Back to top button
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x